NewLinkubit affiliate program
Earn up to 30% on every client you referThe Linkubit affiliate program
Introduce businesses to Linkubit and earn a share of what they pay. The more clients you bring, the higher your rate.
- 20% from your first client
- Up to 30% as you grow
- Paid out from ₹1,000
+5% on packsOnce you pass 10 clients
20%First 5 clientsTier 1
25%Clients 6 to 10Tier 2
30%Every client over 10And it stays there
How it works
Three steps. That’s it.
Become an affiliateWrite to us and we'll set you up
Refer clientsIntroduce businesses to Linkubit
Earn commissionOn payments from the clients you refer
Your commission
Your rate grows with every client
Each client you refer earns you commission at the rate for their place in line: your first five at 20%, the next five at 25%, everyone after that at 30%.
First 5 clients20%
Clients 6 to 1025%
Every client over 1030%
Bonus on packsOnce you have referred more than 10 clients+5%
An example12 clients you referred, each paying ₹999 for a month of Pro
5 clients at 20%5 × ₹999 × 20%₹999
5 clients at 25%5 × ₹999 × 25%₹1,249
2 clients at 30%2 × ₹999 × 30%₹599
You earnOn that month’s payments₹2,847
BalancePaid out once it reaches ₹1,000
Questions about the program? Write to help@linkubit.com.
Refer a business, earn on what they pay
Become an affiliateWrite to help@linkubit.com to join.