Linkubit
Product
FeaturesAI sales agentWhatsApp campaignsSmart follow-upsLead scoringClick-to-WhatsApp adsWhatsApp paymentsWhatsApp CRM
AreasConversationsGrowthSalesIntelligenceControl
IntegrationsWorks with what you useMeta and Google ads, Razorpay, Gmail, Zoho CRM and monday.com.Take a look →
All 13 features →
Solutions
IndustriesFreight & logisticsCommercial propertyResidential real estateEducation & coachingClinics & healthcareD2C & e-commerce
JobsLead qualificationAppointment bookingQuotes & estimatesPayment collectionFollow-ups
Not listed?Any business that sells on WhatsAppTell it what you sell, and it sets itself up from that.“We make modular kitchens in Pune”Take a look →
All 22 industries →All jobs →
Resources
LearnGuidesHelp centreWhatsApp questionsGlossary
FreeFree toolsWhatsApp templatesCompare
NewAffiliate program30%Earn up to 30% on every client you referPaid out from ₹1,000.See how it works →
PricingContactHow it works

Popular

    ↑ ↓ to move · Enter to open · Esc to close

    Log inOpen the demo
    Log inOpen the demo
    Product
    FeaturesAI sales agentWhatsApp campaignsSmart follow-upsLead scoringClick-to-WhatsApp adsWhatsApp paymentsWhatsApp CRM
    AreasConversationsGrowthSalesIntelligenceControl
    Works with what you use →All 13 features →
    Solutions
    IndustriesFreight & logisticsCommercial propertyResidential real estateEducation & coachingClinics & healthcareD2C & e-commerce
    JobsLead qualificationAppointment bookingQuotes & estimatesPayment collectionFollow-ups & re-engagement
    Any business that sells on WhatsApp →All 22 industries →All jobs →
    Resources
    LearnGuidesHelp centreWhatsApp questionsGlossary
    FreeFree toolsWhatsApp templatesCompare
    Earn up to 30% on every client you refer →New
    PricingContactHow it works
    1. Home
    2. Affiliate program

    NewLinkubit affiliate program

    Earn up to 30% on every client you referThe Linkubit affiliate program

    Introduce businesses to Linkubit and earn a share of what they pay. The more clients you bring, the higher your rate.

    Become an affiliate Ask us on WhatsApp
    • 20% from your first client
    • Up to 30% as you grow
    • Paid out from ₹1,000
    +5% on packsOnce you pass 10 clients
    20%First 5 clientsTier 1
    25%Clients 6 to 10Tier 2
    30%Every client over 10And it stays there

    How it works

    Three steps. That’s it.

    Become an affiliateWrite to us and we'll set you up
    Refer clientsIntroduce businesses to Linkubit
    Earn commissionOn payments from the clients you refer

    Your commission

    Your rate grows with every client

    Each client you refer earns you commission at the rate for their place in line: your first five at 20%, the next five at 25%, everyone after that at 30%.

    First 5 clients20%
    Clients 6 to 1025%
    Every client over 1030%
    Bonus on packsOnce you have referred more than 10 clients+5%
    An example12 clients you referred, each paying ₹999 for a month of Pro
    5 clients at 20%5 × ₹999 × 20%₹999
    5 clients at 25%5 × ₹999 × 25%₹1,249
    2 clients at 30%2 × ₹999 × 30%₹599
    You earnOn that month’s payments₹2,847
    BalancePaid out once it reaches ₹1,000

    Questions about the program? Write to help@linkubit.com.

    Refer a business, earn on what they pay

    Become an affiliate

    Write to help@linkubit.com to join.

    LinkubitWhatsApp · Email · Instagram · Messenger
    ProductAI sales agentWhatsApp campaignsSmart follow-upsLead scoringClick-to-WhatsApp adsWhatsApp paymentsWhatsApp CRMShared team inboxEmail campaignsWhatsApp Business APIWhatsApp catalogueHindi & voice notesAI rules & guardrailsAll featuresPricing
    SolutionsFreight & logisticsCommercial propertyResidential real estateEducation & coachingClinics & healthcareD2C & e-commerceTravel agenciesCar & bike dealersAll 22 industriesBy what you doCan't find your industry?
    ResourcesWhatsApp API providers in IndiaWhatsApp API pricing in IndiaBest WhatsApp CRM for small businessWhatsApp blue tickIs the WhatsApp Business API free?Best WhatsApp AI agent platformsWhatsApp questionsGuidesCompareWhatsApp templatesGlossaryHelp centreFree toolsहिन्दी में
    Comparevs Wativs AiSensyvs Interaktvs Gallaboxvs DoubleTickvs Zokovs QuickReply.aivs respond.iovs MSG91vs Gupshupvs Twiliovs Zaptickvs SleekFlowvs ChatMaximavs kwiqreplyvs CampaignHQvs Happileevs WhatChimpvs DelightChatAll comparisonsSwitching from…Wati alternativesAiSensy alternativesInterakt alternativesGallabox alternativesZoko alternativesQuickReply.ai alternatives
    CompanyHow it worksAffiliate programNewIntegrationsSecurityAboutBrandWhat's newContact
    LegalPrivacy policyTerms of serviceRefundsData processing addendumAcceptable useCookiesYour data

    © 2026 Adhiti Consulting Pty Ltd. WhatsApp, Instagram and Messenger are trademarks of Meta Platforms, Inc.